voorlopig programma Brasil 3+4

Nummer Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Accommodatie Plaats
16235 11-9-2020 20:00 Brasil ’77 3 Peeske ‘t 2 Paasberg de (Terborg) TERBORG
13305 11-9-2020 19:30 Gonemo 3 Brasil ’77 4 Spoorzone Winterswijk (E) WINTERSWIJK
16383 18-9-2020 20:00 AD ’69 1 Brasil ’77 3 Sporthal Stationsplein (E) (Aalten) AALTEN
16749 18-9-2020 19:00 Brasil ’77 4 Gonemo 4 Paasberg de (Terborg) TERBORG
16236 25-9-2020 20:00 Brasil ’77 3 AZSV 4 Paasberg de (Terborg) TERBORG
13749 25-9-2020 20:30 WZV/Station Alexsander 3 Brasil ’77 4 Spoorzone Winterswijk (E) WINTERSWIJK
16750 2-10-2020 19:00 Brasil ’77 4 Montferland 1 Paasberg de (Terborg) TERBORG
12708 2-10-2020 21:00 VVG ’25 3 Brasil ’77 3 Pol de  (E) (Gaanderen) GAANDEREN
16237 9-10-2020 20:00 Brasil ’77 3 Brasil ’77 4 Paasberg de (Terborg) TERBORG
16751 16-10-2020 19:00 Brasil ’77 4 AD ’69 1 Paasberg de (Terborg) TERBORG
17216 16-10-2020 19:30 Peeske ‘t 3 Brasil ’77 3 Laco Montferland (s Heerenberg) ‘S-HEERENBERG
13358 30-10-2020 21:00 AZSV 4 Brasil ’77 4 Sporthal Stationsplein (E) (Aalten) AALTEN
16238 30-10-2020 19:00 Brasil ’77 3 VVG ’25 4 Paasberg de (Terborg) TERBORG
13345 6-11-2020 20:00 AZSV 2 Brasil ’77 3 Sporthal Stationsplein (E) (Aalten) AALTEN
16239 20-11-2020 20:00 Brasil ’77 3 AZSV 3 Paasberg de (Terborg) TERBORG
16753 20-11-2020 19:00 Brasil ’77 4 Peeske ‘t 2 Paasberg de (Terborg) TERBORG
13309 4-12-2020 21:30 Gonemo 3 Brasil ’77 3 Spoorzone Winterswijk (E) WINTERSWIJK
17218 4-12-2020 19:30 Peeske ‘t 3 Brasil ’77 4 Laco Montferland (s Heerenberg) ‘S-HEERENBERG
16240 11-12-2020 20:00 Brasil ’77 3 Gonemo 4 Paasberg de (Terborg) TERBORG
16754 11-12-2020 19:00 Brasil ’77 4 VVG ’25 4 Paasberg de (Terborg) TERBORG
16849 18-12-2020 20:30 Peeske ‘t 2 Brasil ’77 3 Laco Montferland (s Heerenberg) ‘S-HEERENBERG
16162 8-1-2021 22:00 VVG ’25 4 Brasil ’77 4 Pol de  (E) (Gaanderen) GAANDEREN
16241 15-1-2021 20:00 Brasil ’77 3 Montferland 1 Paasberg de (Terborg) TERBORG
16755 15-1-2021 19:00 Brasil ’77 4 AZSV 3 Paasberg de (Terborg) TERBORG
13347 22-1-2021 21:00 AZSV 2 Brasil ’77 4 Sporthal Stationsplein (E) (Aalten) AALTEN
13753 22-1-2021 21:30 WZV/Station Alexsander 3 Brasil ’77 3 Spoorzone Winterswijk (E) WINTERSWIJK
16756 29-1-2021 19:00 Brasil ’77 4 Gonemo 3 Paasberg de (Terborg) TERBORG
16242 5-2-2021 19:00 Brasil ’77 3 AD ’69 1 Paasberg de (Terborg) TERBORG
13324 5-2-2021 19:30 Gonemo 4 Brasil ’77 4 Spoorzone Winterswijk (E) WINTERSWIJK
13363 12-2-2021 20:00 AZSV 4 Brasil ’77 3 Sporthal Stationsplein (E) (Aalten) AALTEN
16243 19-2-2021 19:00 Brasil ’77 3 VVG ’25 3 Paasberg de (Terborg) TERBORG
17919 19-2-2021 19:30 Montferland 1 Brasil ’77 4 Laco Montferland (s Heerenberg) ‘S-HEERENBERG
16758 5-3-2021 19:00 Brasil ’77 4 Brasil ’77 3 Paasberg de (Terborg) TERBORG
16281 12-3-2021 21:00 AZSV 3 Brasil ’77 4 Sporthal Stationsplein (E) (Aalten) AALTEN
17923 12-3-2021 19:30 Montferland 1 Brasil ’77 3 Laco Montferland (s Heerenberg) ‘S-HEERENBERG
16392 19-3-2021 21:00 AD ’69 1 Brasil ’77 4 Sporthal Stationsplein (E) (Aalten) AALTEN
16244 19-3-2021 19:00 Brasil ’77 3 Peeske ‘t 3 Paasberg de (Terborg) TERBORG
16759 26-3-2021 19:00 Brasil ’77 4 AZSV 4 Paasberg de (Terborg) TERBORG
16160 26-3-2021 22:00 VVG ’25 4 Brasil ’77 3 Pol de  (E) (Gaanderen) GAANDEREN
13329 9-4-2021 19:30 Gonemo 4 Brasil ’77 3 Spoorzone Winterswijk (E) WINTERSWIJK
16245 16-4-2021 19:00 Brasil ’77 3 AZSV 2 Paasberg de (Terborg) TERBORG
12717 16-4-2021 21:00 VVG ’25 3 Brasil ’77 4 Pol de  (E) (Gaanderen) GAANDEREN
16279 23-4-2021 20:00 AZSV 3 Brasil ’77 3 Sporthal Stationsplein (E) (Aalten) AALTEN
16853 23-4-2021 20:30 Peeske ‘t 2 Brasil ’77 4 Laco Montferland (s Heerenberg) ‘S-HEERENBERG

Facebook

Instagram

Bericht